• VLX Series

      VLX Series

      IP-24PoE+
      The IP-24PoE+ is the first ever 24 port PoE+/PoH+ injector to deliver power on a 10G connection. It ...
      VLX-TC1-CF
      The VLX Series provides one of the most advanced IP Streaming solutions on the market util...
      VLX-TC1-C
      The VLX-TC1-C Series provides one of the most advanced IP Streaming solutions on the marke...
      VLX-TCW2H-C
      The VLX-TCW2H provides one of the most advanced IP Streaming solutions on the market utili...
      VLX-TCW2V-C
      The VLX-TCW2V provides one of the most advanced IP Streaming solutions on the market utili...
      IPBaseT Manager
      Aurora's IPBaseT Manager software is an all in one control application for the IPX and VLX series of...
      IPX-SFP-RJ45-1
      1G RJ-45 LAN SFP Module...
      IPX-SFP-1GMM-1
      1G Multi-mode Fiber SFP Module...
      IPX-SFP-1G20
      1G Single-mode Duplex Fiber SFP Module...
      IPE-DTE-1
      IPE-DTE-1 Dante Option Card adds Dante audio to IPX, VLX and DTX Series products....
      VLX-TC1-RK1
      VLX-TC1-RK1 is a 1RU Dual Rack Mount Kit for VLX-TC1 Units. Comes with one blank for single mounti...
      VLX-TC1-RK5
      VLX-TC1-RK5 is a 5RU Rack Mount Kit that holds 12 VLX-TC1 Units. Includes 24 rails and 6 blanks....
      VLX-TC1-BLK
      Blank plate for use with VLX-TC1 Rack Mount Kits VLX-TC1-RK1 and VLX-TC1-RK5....
      VLX-TC1-RAIL
      Mounting rails for use with VLX-TC1 Rack Mount Kits VLX-TC1-RK1 and VLX-TC1-RK5....
      IPE-LCVR
      The IPE-LCVR is an Ethernet cover for IPX, VLX and HT Series wall plates. Available in white (IPE-LC...